2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Property Address
Laluan Tasek Timur 9, Taman Tasek Indra, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Built Up
Approx. 2,171 sq.ft
Land Area
Approx. 1,539 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 396,000.00 (Approx. RM 257 per sq.ft)
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.
Whatsapp Now
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.
Whatsapp Now