2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot

3+1 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Property Address
Jalan SP 10/2, Seksyen 10, Saujana Puchong, 47110 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,921 sq.ft
Land Area
Approx. 3,767 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 640,000.00 (Approx. RM 169 per sq.ft)
  • Gated & Guarded Area; Spacious Land Area
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction