7 Images
7 Images
Service Apartment

Freehold Bumi Quota
Property Address
Henna Residensi, No. 2, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up
Approx. 840 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 510,000.00 (Approx. RM 607 per sq.ft)
  • Newly completed in 2021; Strategic location
  • 4 min to AEON Big Wangsa Maju & Wangsa Walk Mall
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction