10 Images
-41%
10 Images
-41%
Condominium

3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Freehold Bumi Lot
Property Address
Block C1, Cyberia Smarthomes Condominium, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,163 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 205,000.00 (Approx. RM 176 per sq.ft)
  • ROI up to 8%; Located in the fast-growing vicinity of Cyberjaya
  • Next to MMU Cyberjaya; 9 min to Cyberjaya City Centre MRT Station
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction