Sarawak Auction in Malaysia

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
RM 176,400

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Semi Detached House
Jalan Dato Permaisuri 5, Desa Pujut 1, Bandar Baru Permyjaya, 98000 Tudan, Sarawak
  • 3 min to Permy Mall
  • 5 min to Emart Tudan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,767 sq.ft
RM 119 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Belatok 2G, Taman Allamanda Indah, Off Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Cahya Aman 2J, Taman Puteri, Jalan Sultan Tengah, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong 2, Taman Dios, Off Jalan Landeh, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,035 sq.ft
Freehold RM 99 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Level 1, Block B, Uni Square Apartments, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 860 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Terrace House
Lorong 5D, Taman Sri Segedup, Off Jalan Batu Kawa, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 968 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
Retail Unit
-34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 241,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 241,000

Retail Unit
First Floor, OneJaya-the Lifestyle Mall, Jalan Song, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 244 sq.ft
Freehold RM 987 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

Vacant Land
Jalan Teluk Bandung Santubong, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.73 Acres
RM 18 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

Vacant Land
Jalan Teluk Bandung Santubong, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.39 Acres
RM 15 psf.
1 Storey Detached House (Village House)
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Detached House (Village House)
Kampung Tupong Ulu, Jalan Merdeka, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,887 sq.ft
Freehold RM 62 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 835,000
RM 835,000

Agricultural Land
Daerah Bintangor, Bahagian Sarikei, Sarawak (Jalan Kelupu, Binatang, 96500 Bintagor)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5.04 Acres
RM 3 psf.
Retail Unit
-61%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 22,950
RM 60,000
Now: RM 22,950

Retail Unit
First Floor, Wisma Samarindah, Lorong Samarindah Baru 3A, Off Jalan Datuk Muhammad Musa, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
  • 8 min to Farley Supermarket; 9 min to University of Malaysia, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 132 sq.ft
Freehold RM 173 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
Commercial Unit
Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.