Sarawak Auction in Malaysia

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-34%
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Lorong Desa Senadin 2C-10, Desa Senadin, Off Jalan Lutong-Kuala Baram, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,484 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 53,000
RM 53,000

Vacant Land
Block 56 Mukah Land District, Bahagian Mukah, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,506 sq.ft
Freehold RM 11 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong 2D2, RPR Stutong, Off Jalan Stampin Baru, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 886 sq.ft
Freehold RM 270 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Retail Lot
Storey No. 4 (3rd Floor), Wisma Saberkas, Jalan Tun Haji Openg / Jalan Green, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 839 sq.ft
RM 286 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 526,500
RM 526,500

Semi Detached House
Jalan Kelinai 4, Pujut 7C, Off Jalan Pujut-Lutong, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,463 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 269,100
RM 269,100

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Gelama 4, Off Jalan Deshon, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
  • 6 min to Delta Mall & Star Mega Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,510 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
Detached House
RM 335,340
RM 335,340

Detached House
Jalan Trusan - Kuala Briwan, Trusan, Lawas, 98850, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 309,102 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600

1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
Lorong Indah 1A, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
  • Near to Star Mega Mall
  • 10 min to Delta Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 949 sq.ft
RM 136 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Lorong Apollo 8, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,039 sq.ft
RM 215 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Semi Detached House
Block 19, New Pakan Bazaar, 96100 Sarikei, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,318 sq.ft
RM 455 psf.
Shop
RM 59,049
RM 59,049

Shop
1st Floor, Wisma Centre Point, Off Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman, 93100 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Mature commercial area – a major tourist attraction
  • Near to Plaza Merdeka & Reservoir Park, Kuching
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 166 sq.ft
RM 355 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Lorong Desa Senadin 2C-3B, Desa Senadin, Off Jalan Lutong - Kuala Baram, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,484 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
Retail Unit
Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.