Sarawak Auction in Malaysia

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-34%
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Terrace House
Lorong Indah 4A-2B, Desa Indah 3, Bandar Baru Permyjaya, Tudan, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 886 sq.ft
RM 406 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 524,880
RM 524,880

Semi Detached House
Golden Villa Garden, Jalan Lutong-Kuala Baram, 98100 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,035 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Semi Detached House
Lorong 2-5, Off Jalan Dato Permaisuri 2, RPR Permyjaya, Bandar Baru Permyjaya, Tudan, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,228 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 195,000
Now: RM 157,950
RM 195,000
Now: RM 157,950

Semi Detached House
Jalan Poh Yew, Off Jalan Upper Lanang, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,271 sq.ft
RM 48 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Lorong Intan 6B-2, Vista Perdana, Bandar Baru Permyjaya, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,001 sq.ft
RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong 6, Jalan Kiong Soon, 96100 Sarikei, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,820 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
Apartment
-41%
RM 175,000
Now: RM 103,000
RM 175,000
Now: RM 103,000

Apartment
Third Floor, Block N, Synergy Square, Off Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Located within a commercial centre in Metro City
  • Positioned in a high-growth corridor connecting Kuching city centre and Matang townships
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,244 sq.ft
3 RM 82 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Paradise 9D, Joyous Park 2, Off 9 1/2 Mile, Jalan Penrissen, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,257 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Kota Seramika, Tapah, Off Jalan Kuching-Serian, 94200 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Easy access via Jalan Kuching-Serian
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,527 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kasuari, Taman Tiana, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,969 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong 7D, Taman Duranda Emas, Off Jalan Kuching - Serian, 94200 Siburan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 967 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
Retail Unit
Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.