Sarawak Auction in Malaysia

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
RM 176,400

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Apartment
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

Apartment
Level 3, Block D, Stutong Heights Apartment 1, Off Jalan Stampin Baru, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 8 min to Aeroville Mall
  • Short drive to Kuching International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 921 sq.ft
2 RM 381 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 70,000
Now: RM 41,400
RM 70,000
Now: RM 41,400

Apartment
Third Floor, Block A12, RPR Matang Malihah III, Off Jalan Matang-Batu Kawa, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Within short drive to Uptown Metrocity Matang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
RM 83 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 510,300
RM 510,300

Semi Detached House
Strawberry Park, Off Jalan Bakam, 98000, Sarawak
  • 4 min to SL Speedmart Jalan Lautan
  • 6 min to Miri Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,675 sq.ft
RM 190 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Sibujaya 20I, Off Jalan Sibujaya, Sibujaya, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 171 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 560,000
RM 700,000
Now: RM 560,000

Apartment
Storey No. 11, Jazz Suites 4, Jazz Suites Vivacity, Jalan Wan Alwi, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 2 min to Vivacity Megamall
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,004 sq.ft
3 RM 557 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Commercial Unit
RM 176,400
Commercial Unit
Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.