Auction Land in Pahang

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
RM 154,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.
2.79 Acres Land with Bungalow in Ringlet, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
RM 4,580,000
RM 4,580,000

Pajakan Negeri No. Hakmilik 3069, No. Lot 238, Mukim Ringlet, Daerah Cameron Highlands, Pahang
  • Tourist Hotspot; Hilltop with Highland Scenic Setting
  • Terraced Farming; Mixed Land Potential; Great Accessibility
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2.79 Acres
RM 37 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Agricultural Land
No. 9, Lorong Desa Aspa 9, Aspa Cottage, Jalan Jerangau-Jabor, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 43,559 sq.ft
RM 8 psf.
Residential Land
RM 65,000
RM 65,000

Residential Land
Pulau Lang, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,067 sq.ft
Freehold RM 21 psf.
Residential Land
RM 78,003
RM 78,003

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, Jalan Kuantan-Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,584 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
Residential Land
RM 62,694
RM 62,694

Residential Land
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
Residential Land
RM 62,694
RM 62,694

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 6 min to commercial area (BHPetrol Gambang, Gambang Health Clinic & TMG Express 3000 Gambang)
  • 8 min UiTM Gambang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,009 sq.ft
Freehold RM 6 psf.
Residential Land
RM 77,274
RM 77,274

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, Jalan Kuantan-Gambang, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
Residential Land
RM 84,600
RM 84,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,477 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Residential Land
RM 58,500
RM 58,500

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,099 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Residential Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Residential Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Vacant Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
  • 5 min to Kolej Vokasional Sultan Ahmad Shah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,056 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.