Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sri Putri 6/17, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,132 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Bestari 17/1, Taman Bestari Indah 1, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,339 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 373,500
RM 373,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Anggor, Taman Kota Jaya, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Kota Tinggi Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 211 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Pangsapuri Pinggiran Bayu, Jalan Pendas 4, Leisure Farm, 81560 Gelang Patah, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,485 sq.ft
Freehold RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan SS 5/5, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Gunung Pulai 3, Presint Gunung Pulai, Bukit Pelali @ Pengerang, 81600 Pengerang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 315 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Waja 3, Taman Waja, 86400 Parit Raja, Batu Pahat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 247 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House in Horizon Residence II, Corner Lot
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Terrace House in Horizon Residence II, Corner Lot
Jalan Indah 30/5, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • Strategic Location; Opposite a playground & main road (Jalan Nusa Idaman)
  • Situated beside the upscale Horizon Hills development
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
Freehold RM 408 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Bestari 24/2, Taman Bestari Indah 1, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • Within short drive to Kota Tinggi
  • Easily accessible via Tebrau Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Bukit Kempas 4/8, Taman Bukit Kempas, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 340 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Jalan Penyiaran 23, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Penaga 5, Taman Pulai Hijauan, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
  • Close proximity to Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM) Johor Bahru
  • 10 min to Econsave Taman Teratai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.