Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Heights, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 8 min to Econsave Pasir Gudang
  • 9 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 264 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 1,430,000
RM 1,430,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
Jalan Ekoflora 1/11, Taman Ekoflora, 81100 Johor Bharu, Johor
  • Smooth arrival to AEON Tebrau City & IKEA Tebrau
  • Near to Sunway College JB & Austin International School
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 510 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kemboja 9, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • 7 min to Desaru Utama
  • 10 min to SKS Mall - Desaru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sejambak 13, Taman Bukit Dahlia, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Walking distance to KPJ Pasir Gudang Specialist Hospital
  • 2 min to KipMall Masai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 410 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Nusaria 6/3, Taman Nusantara, 79200 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 10 min to Columbia Asia Hospital Iskandar Puteri
  • Close to Sultan Ibrahim Stadium, LEGOLAND, AEON Mall Bukit Indah & Puteri Harbour
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,637 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Scientex Jaya 8, Taman Scientex, 81400 Senai, Johor
  • 3 min to Kedai runcit haji ASK
  • Close to Johor Bahru Senai International Airport, Eco-Shop @ Senai, Econsave Senai & Freshlah Johor Bahru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Rimbun 5, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Walking distance to SK Seri Alam 1
  • Convenient access to Pasir Gudang Port & Johor Port
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Jalan Impiana Damai 1/13, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Seri Austin 3/59, Taman Seri Austin, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 485 psf.
Town House
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Town House
Pangsapuri Sri Awana, Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 4 min to SKS Mart Skudai
  • 6 min to Sultan Ibrahim Stadium
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 256 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.