Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Rimbun 5, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Walking distance to SK Seri Alam 1
  • Convenient access to Pasir Gudang Port & Johor Port
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Jalan Impiana Damai 1/13, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Seri Austin 3/59, Taman Seri Austin, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 485 psf.
Town House
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Town House
Pangsapuri Sri Awana, Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 4 min to SKS Mart Skudai
  • 6 min to Sultan Ibrahim Stadium
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 256 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.