Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 12, Jalan Adda 6/10, Taman Adda, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,056 sq.ft
Freehold RM 425 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
RM 444,690
RM 444,690

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
No. 127, Jalan Seri Impian 6/9, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,834 sq.ft
Freehold RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2909, Jalan Cempaka 36/23, Indahpura Cempaka, Indahpura, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,820 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,174,500
RM 1,174,500

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 11, Jalan Kempas Utama 1/45, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,939 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 34, Jalan Lading 7, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • Renovated Unit; Matured Township
  • 10mins to AEON Mall Tebrau City; Easy access to Senai–Desaru Expressway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House
Lot 68 -27%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000

Town House
Unit No. A-03-03, Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 13, Jalan Melati 8, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 247 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 34, Jalan Permatang 24, Taman Desa Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 14, Lorong Suria 1, Taman Matahari, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 10 min to Kluang Mall
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,097 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 8013, Jalan Sri Putri 5/23, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 2,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 19, Jalan Bacang 23, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics & Econsave Pasir Gudang
  • 7 min to MR.DIY Taman Pasir Putih
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 257 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 70, Jalan PI 10/9, Taman Pulai Indah, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • 8 min to Econsave Kangkar Pulai
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 2,571 sq.ft
Freehold RM 199 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.