Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Soga 13, Taman Bukit Tiram, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • 10 min to NSK Trade City - Ulu Tiram
  • Close to AEON Tebrau City & IKEA Tebrau
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Eko Tropika 2/17, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Modern residential area with growing neighbourhood
  • 8 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 63, Jalan Tasik Indah 7/5, Taman Tasik Indah, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 7, Jalan Jambu 25, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • 5 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 242 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-34%
RM 367,000
Now: RM 240,788.70
RM 367,000
Now: RM 240,788.70

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 22, Jalan Putera Indah 2/4D, Taman Putera Indah, Tongkang Pechah, 83010 Batu Pahat, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 6, Jalan Melati 10, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • 7 min to Tanjung Balau Beach & Muzium Nelayan Tanjung Balau
  • 9 min to Great Zone SKS City Mall
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 54, Pulasan, Taman Pantai, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,649 sq.ft
Freehold RM 181 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 4, Jalan Saujana Bistari 9, Taman Saujana, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
No. 41, Lorong Seri Orkid 38, Taman Seri Orkid, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus’s Mutiara Rini & Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini
  • 6 min to SKS Mart Skudai
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
RM 362 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 7, Jalan Rebab 26/10, Taman Desa Tebrau, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 10 min to AEON Tebrau City
  • Easy commute to Bandar Dato' Onn & Ulu Tiram
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 478 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

3 Storey Terrace House
No. 33, Jalan Jed Sadu 9, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 14 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 RM 437 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 414, Jalan Merpati, Kampung Kenangan Tun Syed Nasir, Kesang, 84000 Tangkak, Johor
  • Vacant Unit ; Renovated Unit
  • Easy Access to PLUS North–South Expressway (E2) — MAIN HIGHWAY ; AMJ Highway (Alternative local highway)
To be auctioned in 16 days
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
3 3 RM 233 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.