Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 19, Jalan Lembah 31, Taman Desa Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 451 psf.
Terrace House
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

Terrace House
No. 3, Jalan Idaman 5/10, Taman Nusa Idaman, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 3,552 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 348,300
RM 348,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Kembia 6, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1106, Jalan Scientex Jaya 22, Taman Scientex Senai, 81400 Senai, Johor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 30, Jalan Kemboja 19, Bandar Bestari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 740,000
RM 740,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 126, Jalan Hang Tuah 1, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 8 min to Tasek Central
  • 10 min to Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini
To be auctioned in 22 days
Land Area: 2,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 328 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
No. 5, Jalan Kundang 12, Taman Murni, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 5 min to Sunway Kluang Mall
  • 8 min to Kluang Parade
To be auctioned in 22 days
Land Area: 900 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 293, Jalan Seri Impian 6/15, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 22 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Hang Tuah 4/4, Taman Muhibbah, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 125, Jalan Nenas 22, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
Freehold RM 363 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Sierra Perdana 2/2, Taman Sierra Perdana, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 409 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 24, Jalan Sutera 3/4, Taman Puteri, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 3,025 sq.ft
Freehold RM 105 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.