Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
No. 17, Jalan Pulasan 12, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 18, Jalan Berlian 21, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • 8 min to Eco-Shop @ Nusa Damai & Econsave Pasir Gudang
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 700, Jalan Sri Putri 2/7, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Laman Citra 16, Laman Citra, 81500 Pekan Nanas, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 472 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 28, Jalan Kedondong 9, Taman Kota Jaya 2, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Mature location
  • Located near daily conveniences
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 37, Jalan Saujana Impian 4, Taman Saujana, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 207 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 42, Jalan Saujana Desa 2, Taman Saujana, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 181 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

3 Storey Terrace House
No. 29, Jalan Pulai Mutiara 2/5, Taman Pulai Mutiara, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to Pontian-Skudai Highway
To be auctioned in 28 days
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 17, Jalan Zamrud 6, Taman Zamrud, Ulu Tiram, 81800 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,228 sq.ft
RM 148 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 80, Jalan Cempaka 4, Taman Plentong Baru, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Alma 1/9, Taman Tropikana Alma, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,682 sq.ft
Freehold RM 213 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.