Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Kuini 7, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan Sutera Pulai 2/10, Taman Sutera Utama, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,401 sq.ft
RM 367 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 42, Jalan Anggerik 7, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52, Jalan Indah 26/8, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 557 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1245, Jalan Ceria 62, Bandar Putra, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,948 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10857, Jalan Merbuk 15, Bandar Putra Merbuk, 81000 Kulai, Johor
  • 6 min to IOI Mall Kulai
  • 8 min to ÆON Mall Kulai
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 20, Jalan Perak 1, Taman Sri Skudai, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 245 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 5, Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Height, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 38, Jalan Pulai Bistari 18, Bandar Baru Kangkar Pulai, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Nusa Perintis 2/5, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 344 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 32, Jalan Kemboja 8, Bandar Bestari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 59, Jalan Beladau 43, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 242 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.