Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
Jalan Bukit Flora 12, Taman Bukit Flora, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 10 min to Sultanah Nora Ismail Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Prima 5/2, Taman Nusantara Prima, 79200 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 427 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kerapu 3, Taman Ria, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic Location
  • 3 min to KIPMall Kota Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan KM 2/2, Taman Kota Mas, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,166 sq.ft
Freehold RM 90 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Impian 7/43, 86000, Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang, Johor
  • Near to commercial area
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kota Tinggi - Kluang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Sejahtera 3, Taman Sri Temenggong, Jalan Temenggong Ahmad, 84000 Muar, Johor
  • 3 min to ECONSAVE Muar and Wetex Parade Shopping Mall
  • 5 min to SMK Tengku Mahkota and SK Parit Keroma
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Bahagia 3, Taman Sri Bahagia, 81500 Pekan Nenas, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Jambu 9, Taman Muhibah, 81400 Kulai, Johor
  • Prime location near Johor Premium Outlets
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Kulai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 224 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
Jalan Bestari 28/1, Taman Bestari Indah, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • 10 min to Mydin Hypermarket Pelangi Indah
  • Easily accessible via SDE Highway & Jalan Kota Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 960,000
RM 960,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Mewah Ria 5/2, Taman Bukit Mewah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Gated and Guarded
  • Behind Paradigm Mall JB
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,477 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Selasih 21, Taman Pasir Putih, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 6 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Balau 10, Taman Desaru Utama, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 5 min to SKS Mall Desaru & KFC Desaru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
3 2 RM 250 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.