Kampung Koh Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 44, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 87, Taman Singa Baru, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 158,000
RM 158,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 92, Taman Mas, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Bakti 2, Taman Bakti Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 141 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Residen 8/12, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Short drive to AEON Mall Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Sitiawan