Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Kuala Lumpur

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Shop / Office, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 568,000
-56%
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Shop / Office, Intermediate
Unit No. B-02-07, Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Chan Sow Lin LRT Station (LRT & MRT interchange)
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 947,700
RM 947,700

Shop Lot
Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High foot traffic
  • Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,571 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

Retail Lot
  • High foot traffic; Malaysia’s First and Largest Fashion Wholesale Mall
  • Short Distance to the Heart of KL City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,109 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 1,458,000
RM 1,458,000

Retail Lot
  • High foot traffic
  • Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station & Hang Tuah Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,557 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 472,400
RM 472,400

Retail Lot
Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City (KWC Fashion Wholesale), No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 9%; High foot traffic
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 783 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 568,000
-56%
RM 432,000
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.