Pangsapuri Meru Impian Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 209,000
-19%
RM 891,000
RM 891,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-01-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min away from Kota Damansara MRT Station & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Shop Unit
-47%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 104,500
RM 200,000
Now: RM 104,500

Shop Unit
Unit No. A-G-3, Pangsapuri Meru Impian, Jalan Nenas Madu/KU10, Persiaran Hamzah Alang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 66 psf.
Shop Unit
-47%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 78,400
RM 150,000
Now: RM 78,400

Shop Unit
Unit No. A-G-1, Pangsapuri Meru Impian, Jalan Nenas Madu/KU 10, Persiaran Hamzah Alang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,140 sq.ft
Freehold RM 68 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
Reduced by: RM 209,000
-19%
RM 891,000
Stratified Retail Lot
Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.