Pangsapuri Teratai (lotus Apartment) Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
-34%
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-6, Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.
Apartment
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

Apartment
Unit No. L7-05-19, Block L7, Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Penggawa Seksyen 2, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 219 psf.
Apartment
RM 115,200
RM 115,200

Apartment
Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 125,000
RM 125,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830

Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Teratai, Persiaran Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Apartment Teratai, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
Condominium
Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.