Petaling Utama Avenue Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 209,000
-19%
RM 891,000
RM 891,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-01-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min away from Kota Damansara MRT Station & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 85
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-G, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,239 sq.ft
RM 766 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 82
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-1, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 83
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-2, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 84
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Nos. 9-3, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
Reduced by: RM 209,000
-19%
RM 891,000
Stratified Retail Lot
Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.