Prima Damansara Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 152,600
-27%
RM 397,400
RM 397,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-10, Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a commercial area
  • Next to Columbia Asia Hospital - Puchong
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 414 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-12-7, Block C (Cempaka), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location; 2 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
  • 5 min to Tropicana Gardens Mall, Sunway Giza Mall & Lotus's Mutiara Damansara
To be auctioned in 28 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 243 psf.
Studio Office Suite
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Studio Office Suite
Block Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • High Visibility
  • Prime Location in Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 584 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500

Apartment, Intermediate
Block E, Jalan PJU 10/9C, Prima Damansara, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently positioned adjacent to the Highway - Jalan Kuala Selangor
  • 5 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 150 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 152,600
-27%
RM 397,400
Service Apartment
Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a commercial area
  • Next to Columbia Asia Hospital - Puchong
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 414 psf.