Pulau Indah Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-40%
Reduced by: RM 204,700
-40%
RM 295,300
RM 295,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Sungai Sama Gagah 21, Taman Telok Gedong Indah, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • 9 min to Econsave Pandamaran
  • 10 min to Port Klang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
4 3 RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Samudera 10/4C, Seksyen 10, Laguna Park, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Samudera 10/6C, Seksyen 10, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 186 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Hormat 14A/KS13, Taman Sungai Pinang, 42920 Pulau Indah, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Pulau Indah 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,691 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Samudera 10/4B, Seksyen 10, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Jeti Laguna Park
  • 3 min to Segi Fresh Pulau Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 625,000
RM 625,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Selat Selatan 26B/KS5, Taman Suria Pendamar, 42000 Klang, Selangor
  • Prime location next to Pulau Indah Highway
  • 4 min to Econsave Pandamaran & SC Wholesale
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,486 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 251 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 204,700
-40%
RM 295,300
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sungai Sama Gagah 21, Taman Telok Gedong Indah, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • 9 min to Econsave Pandamaran
  • 10 min to Port Klang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
4 3 RM 191 psf.