Residen 7 Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 216, Jalan Residen 8/7, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 110 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/4, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tropika 7, Residensi Lagenda Tropika, 35350 Temoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
-20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/14, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 104 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
-34%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/7, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 85 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
-20%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 184,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 184,000

1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/9, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market
  • 9 min to 99 Speedmart Pekan Gurney & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 96 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.