Residensi 2 Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Condominium
-34%
Reduced by: RM 209,800
-34%
RM 390,200
RM 390,200

Condominium
Unit No. 02-37-02, Block 2, Verdi Residence, Symphony Hills, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park & Tamarind Square
  • 7 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Cyberjaya Hospital
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,442 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Condominium
Lot 19
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Condominium
Unit No. T2-19-3A, Tower 2, Lakefront Residence, Persiaran Semarak Api, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Located in the fast-growing vicinity of Cyberjaya
  • 3 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 471 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 27
RM 605,000
RM 605,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-11-02, Residensi 2, Plaza @ Kelana Jaya, No. 9, Jalan SS 7/13B, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 803 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 25
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-06, Block B, Residensi Damai Meriah, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 437 psf.
Apartment
RM 282,200
RM 282,200

Apartment
Unit No. B-18-6, Residensi Adelia 3, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-02, Block A, Suria Garden Puchong (Residensi Suria), Jalan Puchong Utama 2, Taman Puchong Utama, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 876 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 479 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-07, Residensi Bliss, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4 RM 476 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 390,200
RM 600,000
Now: RM 390,200

Condominium
  • 6 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park & Tamarind Square
  • 7 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Cyberjaya Hospital
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,442 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Service Apartment
-21%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-28-5, Block B (Natsu), Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 325 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO), Corner Lot
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO), Corner Lot
Unit No. B-27-20, Landmark Residence 2, Landmark Residence, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 474 sq.ft
Freehold RM 464 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. C-20-3, Block C, Greenview Residence (Vista Hijauan), Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 238 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 209,800
-34%
RM 390,200
Condominium
Block 2, Verdi Residence, Symphony Hills, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park & Tamarind Square
  • 7 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Cyberjaya Hospital
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,442 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 270 psf.