Residensi Damai Meriah Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 234,900
RM 234,900

Apartment
Unit No. E1-5-60, Pangsapuri Permai, Persiaran Puchong Permai, Taman Puchong Permai, Batu 13, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 25
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-06, Block B, Residensi Damai Meriah, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 437 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 277,000
RM 380,000
Now: RM 277,000

Service Apartment
Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 811 sq.ft
3 RM 341 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 234,900
Apartment
Pangsapuri Permai, Persiaran Puchong Permai, Taman Puchong Permai, Batu 13, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 21 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.