Residensi Vivo 9 Seputeh Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-30-03A, Tower A, Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, No. 29, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location in Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by Established Commercial Hubs
To be auctioned in 29 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 648 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-31-05, Residensi Vivo 9 Seputeh, No. 20, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 646 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

Service Apartment
  • Strategic Location in Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by Established Commercial Hubs
To be auctioned in 29 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 648 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,248 sq.ft
RM 937 psf.
Condominium
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Condominium
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
RM 574 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 810,000
Service Apartment
Tower A, Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, No. 29, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location in Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by Established Commercial Hubs
To be auctioned in 29 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 648 psf.