Section 9 Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Kelantan
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
- Accessible to main road
- 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 18 psf.
RM 450,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 153,000
Food Court
Block B & C, Storey No. 5, Pelangi Mall, Jalan Post Office Lama, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,832 sq.ft
RM 83 psf.
RM 56,000
Now: RM 20,000
RM 56,000
Now: RM 20,000
Shop Lot, Intermediate
Level 7, Block A, Pelangi Mall, Jalan Post Office Lama, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 108 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 185 psf.
RM 210,000
Now: RM 65,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 65,000
Food Court
- Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 849 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
RM 750,000
Now: RM 334,807.83
RM 750,000
Now: RM 334,807.83
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tengku Petra Semerak, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- Tourist Hotspot
- Walking distance to Siti Khadijah Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 275 psf.
RM 750,000
Now: RM 492,075
RM 750,000
Now: RM 492,075
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tengku Petra Semerak, Section 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- Within a mature commercial area - Town of Kota Bharu
- Walking distance to Siti Khadijah Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,616 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 136 psf.
Find Property for Auction
RHB Bank Property Auction