Sepang Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 269,730
RM 269,730

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 27, Jalan Ixora 1/12, Taman Ixora, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Near to Dataran Nilai
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan Tanjung Sepang 30/232, Taman Impian Cahaya, Seksyen 30, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Bukit Kemuning Greenville
  • 8 min to Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Rimau
To be auctioned in 22 days
Land Area: 1,367 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 402 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 56, Jalan Saujana KLIA 3/1, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 2,024 sq.ft
RM 266 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 269,730
RM 269,730

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
  • Near to Dataran Nilai
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Saujana KLIA 1/1, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Mitsui Outlet Park KLIA
  • Within short drive to Kuala Lumpur International Airport
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 35, Jalan Raja Udang 9, Pantai Sepang Putra, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
To be auctioned in 29 days
Land Area: 3,175 sq.ft
RM 107 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 21, Jalan Cendana 3, Greenwoods Salak Perdana Phase 2, Greenwoods Cendana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Gated & guarded community
  • 5 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 323 psf.
Duplex Town House With Extra Land, End Lot
-27%
RM 640,000
Now: RM 461,000
RM 640,000
Now: RM 461,000

Duplex Town House With Extra Land, End Lot
Jalan WP 3/4, Kota Warisan (Ayden Townhouse), 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Lower Level; Playground View
  • Gated and Guarded; Behind KIPMall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,551 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan TSW 1/8, Taman Semarak Warisan, Kota Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Newly completed in 2024
  • 6 min to KiP Mall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
4+1 3 RM 389 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SW 3A, Taman Suria Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 343 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aman Serenia 5/5, Bandar Serenia (Amani), 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • Close to KIPMall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 385 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan ST 1D/1, Taman Cempaka, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 10 min to KLIA Transit Salak Tinggi Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 135 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mawar 8A, Taman Mawar, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 5 min to SK Taman Seroja
  • 10 min to Salak Tinggi ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 269,730
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ixora 1/12, Taman Ixora, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Near to Dataran Nilai
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.