Serian Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Sarawak

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-34%
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Sublot 82 (Lot 2955), Block 25, Lorong Samarindah Baru 4D, Taman Samarindah Baru Fasa 5A, Off Jalan Datuk Mohammad Musa, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
  • Within short drive to Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Sarawak Kampus Samarahan 2
  • Easily accessible via Kuching–Serian Highway & Pan Borneo Highway
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,801 sq.ft
Freehold RM 159 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 138,600
RM 138,600

1 Storey Terrace House
Lot 1261, Lorong 8, Taman Harmony, Off 24th Mile, Jalan Kuching-Serian, 94700 Serian, Sarawak
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,161 sq.ft
RM 119 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Kota Seramika, Tapah, Off Jalan Kuching-Serian, 94200 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Easy access via Jalan Kuching-Serian
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,527 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong 7D, Taman Duranda Emas, Off Jalan Kuching - Serian, 94200 Siburan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 967 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
Retail Unit
Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.