Sri Raya Apartment Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 154,000
-27%
RM 416,000
RM 416,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-25-07, Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Opposite The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Close to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
  • Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 11 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. P4-B-03A-03, Sri Raya Apartment, Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
Apartment
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Putra Raya, Jalan PP 32, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; Behind Taman Equine MRT Station
  • 5 min toAEON Mall Taman Equine
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
RM 156 psf.
Apartment
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment
7th Floor, Pangsapuri Mutiara Serdang (Turfview), Jalan SR 6/3, Seksyen 6, Serdang Raya, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Sri Raya Apartment, Off Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min walking to 7-Eleven Sepakat Indah Kajang
  • Easily accessible to Kajang KTM Station and MRT Sungai Jernih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 271 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 154,000
-27%
RM 416,000
Service Apartment
Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Opposite The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Close to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.