Taman Flora Height Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 5, Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Height, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Heights, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 8 min to Econsave Pasir Gudang
  • 9 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 264 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.