Taman Mas Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 47, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 80, Lorong Intan 1, Taman Intan Mas, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,323 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 158,000
RM 158,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 92, Taman Mas, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 57, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 28 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Hala Kledang Emas 3, Taman Kledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Midtown Falim Shopping Centre & Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to TF Value-Mart Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Emas, Taman Bandar Baru, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 min to Econsave Kampar & Tunku Abdul Rahman University College (TARUC); 7 min to Lotus's Kampar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 448,000
RM 448,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Klebang Emas 2, Taman Klebang Emas, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Klebang & North–South Expressway (PLUS)
  • Near by Econsave Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
4 4 RM 249 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-21%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 252,000
RM 320,000
Now: RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan 23, Taman Sungai Mas, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • 8 min to Taiping KTM Station & Taiping Mall
  • 9 min to Econsave Aulong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,875 sq.ft
4 2 RM 65 psf.
Vacant 2 Storey Terrace House Nearby FamilyMart Sitiawan
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Vacant 2 Storey Terrace House Nearby FamilyMart Sitiawan
Taman Singa, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to 99 Speedmart 1986 (PK) Taman Mas Suria & SMK Convent Sitiawan
  • 6 min to The Store Sitiawan, SMK Tok Perdana Sitiawan & Sitiawan Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
5 3 Freehold RM 181 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 21 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.