Taman Melor Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Taman Seri Melur, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
  • 4 min to Sekolah Tinggi Nan Hwa
  • 9 min to Ayer Tawar Market & CK Supersave Mart
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,281 sq.ft
RM 93 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Lorong Lagenda 46, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Proximity to Pasar Pekan Baru @ Teluk Intan
  • Close to Lotus's Teluk Intan & TF Value-Mart Taman Melor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong 7, Taman Melor, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 2 min to commercial area (MR.DIY,Segi Fresh Teluk Intan & Pasaraya KU-Teluk Intan)
  • 4 min to Teluk Intan Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
3 2 RM 158 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Laksamana, Off Jalan Laksamana, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 3 min to TF Value-Mart Taman Melor & Lotus's Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Lagenda 41, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Proximity to Lotus's Teluk Intan & TF Value-Mart Taman Melor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Sejati 2, Taman Melor Sejati, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 2 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
  • 5 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 263 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.