Taman Permai 2 Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 66, Jalan Permai 2/5, Taman Permai 2, 35500 Bidor, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • 3 min to SK Bidor 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
RM 217 psf.
Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Terrace House
No. 1, Jalan Permai 1/2, Taman Kerian Permai, 34200 Parit Buntar, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 10, Persiaran Tawas Permai 2, Taman Tawas Permai, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • Within short drive to Lost World of Tambun & Ipoh Parade
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 44, Laluan Permai 2, Taman Bemban Permai, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Kinta Permai 2/7, Taman Kinta Permai, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,035 sq.ft
RM 105 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.