Taman Pulai Indah Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 70, Jalan PI 10/9, Taman Pulai Indah, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • 8 min to Econsave Kangkar Pulai
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 2,571 sq.ft
Freehold RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PI 7/5, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
  • 4 min to TMG Mart Pulai Mutiara
  • 10 min to Econsave Taman Teratai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House
Jalan PI 9/7, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.