Taman Puteri Indah Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 70, Jalan PI 10/9, Taman Pulai Indah, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • 8 min to Econsave Kangkar Pulai
To be auctioned in 14 days
Land Area: 2,571 sq.ft
Freehold RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52, Jalan Indah 26/8, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 557 psf.
Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House
Jalan PI 9/7, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Laman Indah 16, Taman Laman Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House in Horizon Residence II, Corner Lot
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Terrace House in Horizon Residence II, Corner Lot
Jalan Indah 30/5, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • Strategic Location; Opposite a playground & main road (Jalan Nusa Idaman)
  • Situated beside the upscale Horizon Hills development
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
Freehold RM 408 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Indah 10/8, Taman Bukit Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Located near established commercial area
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Bukit Indah & Lotus’s Bukit Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 411 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.