Taman Tun Abd Razak Auction Semi D/Bungalow/Villa in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Magnesium 7/106A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to UiTM Shah Alam
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,860 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
-21%
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,968,300
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,968,300

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan 14/3, Taman Tun Abdul Razak, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area; Next to Darul Ehsan Golf Club; 8 min to Ampang Point
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,490 sq.ft
RM 207 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Magnesium 7/106A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to UiTM Shah Alam
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,860 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.