The Elements @ Ampang, Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-19%
Reduced by: RM 114,950
-19%
RM 490,050
RM 490,050

Condominium
Unit No. 33-27-9, Kondominium Villa Scott, Jalan Scott, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 702,000
RM 702,000

Service Apartment
The Elements @ Ampang, Block A, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 494 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 486 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 260,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 260,000

Service Apartment
The Elements @ Ampang, Block B, No. 5, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Great Eastern Mall
  • 6 min to Ampang LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 699 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Service Apartment
-40%
RM 850,000
Now: RM 502,000
RM 850,000
Now: RM 502,000

Service Apartment
The Elements @ Ampang, No. 5, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

Service Apartment
Block B, The Elements @ Ampang, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to The Campus Ampang
  • 6 min to Great Eastern Mall, Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur & Axis Atrium Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 289 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
Freehold RM 537 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 537 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 114,950
-19%
RM 490,050
Condominium
Kondominium Villa Scott, Jalan Scott, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.