Sarawak Auction in Malaysia
RM 410,000
RM 410,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2C, Lorong Ulu Sungai Merah 40F1H, Off Jalan Ulu Sungai Merah, Sibu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 2,109 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
RM 387,000
RM 387,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 337 (Lot 4867), Section 65, Lorong Matang Jaya 6A9, Taman Peony, Matang Jaya, Off 4th Miles, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,692 sq.ft
RM 143 psf.
RM 900,000
RM 900,000
Dwelling House
Lot 9787, Lorong Lapangan Terbang 4D1, Green Heights, Off Jalan Lapangan Terbang, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,217 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000
Commercial Unit
Parcel No. 90-7-2, 6th Floor, Wisma Saberkas, Jalan Green, Off Jalan Tun Haji Openg, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
- Facing main road
- 2 min to Hospital Umum Sarawak; 6 min to AEON Mall Kuching Central
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 3,465 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
RM 283,500
RM 283,500
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 298 (Lot 6530), Lorong Mawar 8D1, Taman Hwa Ling, Off Jalan Perupok, Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,181 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000
Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
- Strategic Location
- 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
RM 580,000
RM 580,000
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
No. 63, Ecorich Park, Jalan Tun Hussein Onn, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,242 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
RM 176,400
RM 176,400
Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
- 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
RM 770,000
RM 770,000
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
No. 2J, Lorong Jeriah Barat 5B2, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 7,031 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
RM 460,000
Now: RM 301,860
RM 460,000
Now: RM 301,860
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 55C, Jalan Tekam, Off Jalan Lanang, 96000, Sarawak
- High density
- 5 min to Sibu Central Market
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,388 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
RM 110,000
RM 110,000
Flat, Low Cost
Parcel No. 2068-4-2, Level 4, Lorong Samarindah 14, Taman Samarindah, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 29 days
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 217 psf.