Auction in Penang

Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 53,200
-19%
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 26, Lorong Murni 1, Taman Desa Murni, 13800 Butterworth, Seberang Perai Utara, Penang
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 796 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

3 Storey Terrace House
No. 7, Lorong Desa Oren 1, Taman Desa Oren, 13020 Butterworth, Penang
To be auctioned today at 9:30am
Land Area: 1,744 sq.ft
RM 573 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

2 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
No. 81, Jalan Tembikai, Taman Mutiara, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned today at 9:30am
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 453 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 22, Solok Pondok Upih, Taman Sri Kristal, 11000 Balik Pulau, Penang
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 12,281 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 44, Lorong Perda Timur 9, Bandar Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9:30am
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 380 psf.
Flat
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Flat
Unit No. 420-4-12, Jalan Stesen Bukit Bendera, Taman Bukit Bendera, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 392 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 7C-8-3, Pangsapuri Palm Court, Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, 10470 Tanjung Tokong, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
3 RM 401 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,068
RM 170,068

Apartment
Unit No. 1-4-2, Jalan Sempadan, Boundary Court, 11400 Ayer Itam, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
Flat
RM 141,750
RM 141,750

Flat
Unit No. 2-04, Block B, Apartment Permata, Jalan Perda Utama, Bandar Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 227 psf.
Apartment
RM 230,850
RM 230,850

Apartment
Unit No. 22-07-10, Jalan Bukit Belah 1, Mercury Apartment, Teluk Kumbar Heights, 11920 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 297 psf.
Bungalow
RM 5,103,000
RM 5,103,000

Bungalow
No. 36 & 38, Lebuh Bukit Jambul, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • 5 min to Lotus’s Sungai Dua
  • 7 min to Mydin Kompleks Bukit Jambul
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 19,198 sq.ft
RM 265 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800

Condominium
Unit No. 109-07-15, Gold Coast Resort Condominium, Persiaran Bayan Indah, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • Walking distance to Queensbay Mall
  • 6 min to Lotus’s Sungai Dua
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
RM 454 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Apartment
Unit No. 1B-8-2, Jalan Merbah, Desa Bayan, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • 7 min to Penang International Airport
  • 15 min to Pantai Teluk Bayu
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 410 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 53,200
-19%
RM 226,800
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Murni 1, Taman Desa Murni, 13800 Butterworth, Seberang Perai Utara, Penang
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 796 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.