Reduced Price Properties

Apartment
RM 259,200
RM 259,200

Apartment
Unit No. 4-18, Block B, Vista Perdana, Jalan Kampung Gajah, Taman Bagan Jermal, 12200 Butterworth, Penang
  • Sea View
  • Next to BORR Highway; 6 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Butterworth); 8 min to Econsave Raja Uda
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 RM 276 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Apartment
Unit No. 1B-8-2, Jalan Merbah, Desa Bayan, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • 7 min to Penang International Airport
  • 15 min to Pantai Teluk Bayu
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 410 psf.
Apartment
RM 227,000
RM 227,000

Apartment
Unit No. 46A-07-02, Blok 46A, Seri Ixora, Jalan Perimbun 27/11, Seksyen 27, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Prime Location Behind Petronas Seksyen 27, Shah Alam
  • Next to Hicom National Primary School
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 284 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 23, Lorong KPS 1/3, Taman Pandan Sejahtera, 26070 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to TMG Kuantan Airport
  • 3 min to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 118 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-27%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 320,760
RM 440,000
Now: RM 320,760

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 1, Lorong Dato' Abdul Rashid Salleh 1, Perumahan Dato' Abdul Rashid Salleh, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 7 min to TMG Plus @ Andorra Peak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 2,713 sq.ft
Freehold RM 118 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 337,000
RM 337,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-3A-23, Block B, Vista Harmoni, Jalan 18/144A, Taman Bukit Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to commercial area
  • 6 min to Taman Connaught MRT Station & Pasaraya CS Cheras (Tun Perak)
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
Shop Lot
-47%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 109,489
RM 210,000
Now: RM 109,489

Shop Lot
Unit No. #03-164, Kompleks Kapital, Jalan Tampoi, Kawasan Perindustrian Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Established commercial & industrial area in Tampoi
  • 5 min to Angsana Mall Johor Bahru & Giant Tampoi
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 280 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 10 -26%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. B-01-07, Blok B, Pangsapuri Mawar Jaya, Jalan KP 4/5, Kota Perdana, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Putra Permai MRT Station & Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City Putra Permai & Sri Ternak Mart
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3pm
Built Up: 668 sq.ft
3 RM 121 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 9 -27%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,800
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,800

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A-05-01, Block A, Pangsapuri Kos Rendah Ceria, Jalan Kinrara 4/5, Taman Kinrara, Seksyen 4, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Taman Kinrara
  • Near to SMK Seksyen 3 Bandar Kinrara & SJK (C) Yak Chee
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
Apartment
Lot 10 -19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

Apartment
Unit No. A-3-3A, Block A, Pangsapuri Vistaria, Jalan DM 1, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min LRT Puchong Prima
  • 5 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 220 psf.
Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
Lot 8 -81%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700

Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
Unit No. L3-08, Pusat Komersial Arena Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Zuhal U5/179, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT Station
  • 10 min to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,607 sq.ft
RM 52 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15 -19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Unit No. B6-3-8, Apartment Putra Satu, Persiaran Seri Putra 2, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi & Bangi KTM Station
  • 9 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 272 psf.
Find Property for Auction