10 Images
-32%
10 Images
-32%
Apartment

2 Bedroom Freehold
Property Address
Block 2, Sunshine Bay Resort, Batu 2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Built Up
Approx. 506 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 44,000.00 (Approx. RM 86 per sq.ft)
  • 3 min to Port Dickson beach
  • 4 min to Regina Mall & Eco-Shop Port Dickson 1
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction