All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Apartment
Unit No. 29-05, Residensi Platinum Teratai, No. 2, Jalan Kuraman, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 410 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-24-3A, Blok B, Residensi Palmera, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 333 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 855,000
RM 855,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan 6/42A, Taman Sejahtera, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location, seamlessly connected to the dynamic districts of Solaris Mont Kiara and Sri Hartamas
  • 4 min to Brem Mall Shopping Complex
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 2,164 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 20-01-14, Blok 20, Pangsapuri Cheras 4E (Kasturi), Jalan 1/89A, Batu 4 Jalan Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1081, Jalan Ara Sendayan 5/7, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to recreation center X Park Sendayan ( Badminton, Futsal & Pickleball )
  • 9 min to TF Value-Mart Bandar Sri Sendayan
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-43-01, Tingkat 43, Menara B, 28 Boulevard, Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
2 RM 580 psf.
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Unit No. B-12-28, Block B, The Scott Garden Soho, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 418 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 1,485,000
RM 1,485,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 29, Lorong Setiapuspa 2, Medan Damansara, 50490, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Bangsar Shopping Centre & Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT Station
  • Enjoy the convenience of being just 6 min away from Damansara City Mall (DC Mall) & Semantan MRT Station
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 2,131 sq.ft
Freehold RM 696 psf.
Service Apartment
-28%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 338,400
RM 470,000
Now: RM 338,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-9-1, Diamond Residence, Jalan 4/50, Off Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 253 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 51, Lorong Seri Inderapura 36, Taman Seri Inderapura, KM 15, Off Jalan Kuantan-Pekan, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 2,357 sq.ft
3 RM 84 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 277,020
RM 277,020

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 12A, Jalan Kebun Nenas 2F/KS7, Bandar Putera, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City Jati & Econsave Kampung Jawa
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
Apartment
RM 531,000
RM 531,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-25-05, Residensi Riverville, No. 6, Jalan Taman Seri Sentosa, 59800, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 436 psf.
Find Property for Auction