2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate

Freehold
Property Address
Lorong Nusari Bayu 7/3B, Nusari Bayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Land Area
Approx. 2,366 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 405,000.00 (Approx. RM 171 per sq.ft)
  • 6 min to Matrix Global Schools
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction