1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot

Freehold
Property Address
Jalan Cahaya Baru 5, Taman BCB (Taman Bandar Cahaya Baru), 83700 Yong Peng, Johor
Built Up
Approx. 1,592 sq.ft
Land Area
Approx. 2,863 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 400,000.00 (Approx. RM 139 per sq.ft)
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction