1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate

Property Address
Laluan Puncak Jelapang 16, Puncak Jelapang Maju, 30200 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area
Approx. 1,259 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 220,000.00 (Approx. RM 174 per sq.ft)
  • 4 min to Billion Mart & Jelapang Market
  • 8 min to Econsave Jelapang & Jelapang Square
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction