1 Image
-19%
1 Image
-19%
Service Apartment

2 Bedroom
Property Address
Bam Villa, Jalan Pria, Taman Maluri, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up
Approx. 936 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 243,000.00 (Approx. RM 259 per sq.ft)
  • Nestled in a prime location
  • 6 min to MyTOWN Shopping Centre
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction